Pest Control Services in Phoenix, Arizona

Professional pest control services for homes and businesses throughout Phoenix, Mesa, Chandler, Laveen, Tolleson and surrounding Arizona communities. Specializing in scorpion control, roaches, spiders, crickets, ants and rodents.

New Customer Special — $25 Off

Mention our website when you call to save $25 on your first service. Limited time only.

Call to Claim
ServicePrice
Initial Scorpion Treatment$150 – $250
Bi-Monthly Plan$90 – $130/visit
Quarterly Plan$120 – $175/visit
UV Blacklight Inspection$75 – $100
Scorpion Exclusion & Sealing$150 – $350

General Pest Control

ServicePrice
Initial Treatment$100 – $175
Monthly Plan$55 – $85/mo
Bi-Monthly Plan$70 – $95/visit
One-Time Treatment$150 – $300
General Pest + Scorpion Combo$95 – $145/mo

Individual Pest Treatments

PestOne-TimeMonthly
Ants / Fire Ants$100 – $200$45 – $65
German Cockroaches$150 – $300$65 – $85
American / Oriental Roaches$100 – $200$55 – $75
Spiders (incl. Black Widow)$100 – $175$50 – $70
Roof Rats$200 – $450$75 – $120
Mice$150 – $350$65 – $100
Bed Bugs (chemical)$300 – $800N/A
Mosquitoes$100 – $175$65 – $85
Wasps / Bees$100 – $250N/A
Earwigs / Silverfish / Crickets$85 – $150Included in plan

Pricing shown is a general range. Your exact quote depends on property size, pest severity, and the plan you choose — call or request a quote for an exact price.

Pest Control Across the Phoenix Valley

Strike Pest Management provides professional pest control for homes and businesses throughout the Phoenix Valley, including Phoenix, Scottsdale, Paradise Valley, Peoria, Glendale, Goodyear, Buckeye, Mesa, Chandler, Gilbert, Surprise, Avondale, Litchfield Park, Tempe, Queen Creek, Fountain Hills, Tolleson and Laveen.

Our Promise: We Treat Your Home Like It's Our Own.

If the pests come back between scheduled visits, so do we — at no extra cost.

Not sure which plan is right?

Call us or send a quick message — we'll help you pick the right plan for your property.